Stand

Stand Ranking 
4 okt1 nov29 nov10 jan20 mrt10 apr1 mei5 jun
Spelers1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eTotaal
1Nady Eid1514150000044
2Hans Geerings1314160000043
3Jan Willem de Kaste1313120000038
4Marco Loomans1314100000037
5Stefan Raaijmakers241200000036
6Jeroen Tossaint121680000036
7Robbert Veltenaar138120000033
8Rob van Sprang1011120000033
9Mart van Kraaij021120000033
10Jorg de Vaan81580000031
11Glenn Kurpershoek127100000029
12Ruud Tuijtelaars121400000026
13Gabriëlle Kweens8890000025
14Duncan Stiphout013120000025
15Rob Saedt00230000023
16Marc Gerrits77800000 22
17Wilco Verhoeven111000000021
18Matthijs Tilborghs101100000021
19Jeremy van Dooren6860000020
20Amantha de Bruin7670000020
21Martijn Dillen07130000020
22Ron de Vries6670000019
23Rowan van Kraaij01180000019
24Kees de Bruin10090000019
25Fred Burger17000000017
26Tom Koppens00170000017
27René Smeijers8800000016
28Ward Spierings0880000016
29Bas Dekkers5060000011
30Sander Spijkers00110000011
31Priscilla Peels900000009
32Jan Andreae900000009
33Eric Dedecker090000009
34Wouter Wijnheijmer006000006

Menu