Stand

Stand Ranking 
4 okt1 nov29 nov10 jan20 mrt10 apr1 mei5 jun
Spelers12345678Totaal
Nady Eid15141511000055
Hans Geerings13141611000054
Stefan Raaijmakers2412017000053
Mart van Kraaij0211219000052
Jeroen Tossaint1216813000049
Jan Willem de Kaste1313126000044
Robbert Veltenaar1381210000043
Rob van Sprang10111210000043
Fred Burger170025000042
Marco Loomans1314100000037
Jorg de Vaan81586000037
Glenn Kurpershoek127108000037
Duncan Stiphout0131210000035
Gabriëlle Kweens8898000033
Kees de Bruin100914000033
Rowan van Kraaij0118130000 32
Matthijs Tilborghs101109000030
Marc Gerrits7788000030
Wilco Verhoeven111008000029
Tom Koppens001712000029
Jeremy van Dooren6868000028
Ruud Tuijtelaars121400000026
Martijn Dillen07136000026
Ron de Vries6676000025
Rob Saedt00210000021
Amantha de Bruin7670000020
Jan Andreae90010000017
Eric Dedecker0908000017
René Smeijers8800000016
Ward Spierings0880000016
Bas Dekkers5060000011
Sander Spijkers00110000011
Dennis van Poppel00010000010
Rick Damstra0001200009
Priscilla Peels900000009
Dennis Snel000900008
Frank Derissen000800008
Jan Knollema000800008
Adrie Raaijmakers000700007
Wouter Wijnheijmer006000006
          

Menu